Friday

BARN STAGE 

2300-0000         HENGE 
2100-2200         DJEMBEKLAN
1930-2030         LYCHEE
1730-1900         SUGARFOOT DJS 
1630-1730         THE PANAMAS
1530-1630         IAN KANE 

Saturday

BARN STAGE

2230-0000 RONI SIZE – LIVE
2130-2230 DJ BRACE
2030-2130 ROY AYERS
1845-1945 GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB
1715-1815 MAD PROFESSOR
1615-1715 THE MOUSE OUTFIT
1545-1615 DR SYNTAX & PETE CANNON
1445-1545 THE FUTURE DUB PROJECT
1315-1415 THE WINACHI TRIBE
1200- 1245 MIASMA

THE UDDER ONE

2300-00.00 FREESTYLERS
2130-2300 GRAEME PARK & MIKE PICKERING
2000-2130 SHADES OF RHYTHM VS DRUMATIC TWINS
1900-2000 AIM & MIKEY DON, NIKO, MC KWASI
1800-1900 RIOT JAZZ
1600-1730 GREG WILSON
1500-1600 NEIL DIABLO
1400-1500 DEFIANCE & WOODSTAR
1300-1400 DANUKA
12.00-1300 IAN KANE
11.00-1200 GONG BATH

MOO STAGE

2230-0000 CHRIS MASSEY
2100-2230 MARK XTC
2000-2100 LEE FLETCHER
1830-2000 STEVE MAC
1700-1830 DAVE LAW
1530-1700 LES CROASDAILE
1400-1530 EASTERN BLOC DJS
1200-1400 JONO CHADWICK

PASTURES MOO

1200- 1300 THAI CHI CLASS WITH IVAN MOSS
1530- 1700 YIN AND RESTORATIVE YOGA WIRTH ANDREA EVERINGHAM

Sunday

BARN STAGE

2130-2300 BLACK GRAPE
1945-2045 808 STATE
1800-1900 DJ WOODY
1700-1800 CRAZY P
1530-1630 KING LAGOONS FLYING SWORDFISH DANCE BAND
1400-1500 TANANTE
1200-1400 TOM WOODWOOD

THE UDDER ONE

2100-2300 GILLES PETERSON
1900-2100 MR SCRUFF
1800-1900 JAZZANOVA
1700-1800 CHRISTIAN WOOD
1600-1700 KALAKUTA
1330-1530 ONE TREE ISLAND DJS
1200-1330 CLASS ENEMY
1100-1200 GONG BATH

MOO STAGE

2130-2300 STEVE THORPE
2030-2130 DJ PAULETTE
1930-2030 CHRIS HYBRID
1800-1930 OLI FURNESS
1630- 1800 DEFIANCE & WOODSTAR
1500-1630 RICH REASON
1330-1500 MIGUEL MANZANO
1200-1330 IAN KANE

 

Find out more about the artists…

  • Roy Ayers
  • Black Grape
  • Roni Size : New Forms
  • Gilles Peterson
  • 808 state
  • Mad Professor
  • Mr Scruff
  • Gentleman's dub club
  • Crazy P
  • Freestylers
  • The Mouse Outfit
  • Riot Jazz
  • AIM & special guests Mikey DON, Niko & MC Kwasi
  • Greg Wilson
  • DJ Woody
  • Graeme Park
  • Mike Pickering
  • DJ Brace
  • Steve Mac
  • Djembeklan
  • Mark XTC
  • Steve Thorpe
  • Kalakuta
  • Winachi Tribe
  • One Tree Island
  • Rowetta
  • Chris Massey
  • RUSS
  • Oli Furness
  • Miguel Manzano
  • DJ PAULETTE
  • Les Croasdaile
  • The Sugarfoot DJs
  • Vince Vega
  • Dave Law
  • Class Enemy
  • Neil Diablo
  • DrumAttic Twins
  • SHADES OF RHYTHM
  • Chris Hybrid
  • Terry Pointon
  • Defiance and Woodstar
  • Tom Woodward
  • Miasma
  • Henge
  • Flying Swordfish
  • Tanante